Katalog Specialudstilling 2021

Specialklubudstilling 2021      
      Point    
Hvid      
1 1,0 Jørgen Abrahamsen 93    
2 1,0 Jørgen Abrahamsen 92    
3 1,0 Jørgen Abrahamsen 92    
4 1,0 Rasmus Westergaard 94    
5 1,0 Rasmus Westergaard 96    
6 1,0 Rasmus Westergaard 95    
7 1,0 Nicolai Høst 97 291 Gruppevinder, Klubmester
8 1,0 Nicolai Høst 94    
9 0,1 Jørgen Abrahamsen 95    
10 0,1 Jørgen Abrahamsen 95    
11 0,1 Jørgen Abrahamsen 96    
12 0,1 Jørgen Abrahamsen 95    
13 0,1 Jørgen Abrahamsen 96    
14 0,1 Jørgen Abrahamsen 91    
15 0,1 Rasmus Westergaard 91    
16 0,1 Rasmus Westergaard 94    
17 0,1 Nicolai Høst 97    
18 0,1 Nicolai Høst 97    
19 0,1 Nicolai Høst 92    
20 0,1 Nicolai Høst 93    
21 0,1 Nicolai Høst 95    
22 0,1 Nicolai Høst 94    
23 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 93    
24 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 94    
25 0,1 Henrik Vest Hansen 93    
26 0,1 Henrik Vest Hansen 94    
           
Sort      
27 1,0 Søren Hugo Høy 94    
28 1,0 Niels Westergaard 96 288  
29 1,0 Niels Westergaard 94    
30 1,0 Niels Westergaard 92    
31 1,0 Niels Westergaard 96    
32 1,0 Klaus Nygaard 94    
33 1,0 Bjarne Nagel 95    
34 0,1 Søren Hugo Høy 94    
35 0,1 Søren Hugo Høy 96    
36 0,1 Søren Hugo Høy 94    
37 0,1 Søren Hugo Høy 93    
38 0,1 Søren Hugo Høy 97   Gruppevinder
39 0,1 Søren Hugo Høy 95    
40 0,1 Søren Hugo Høy 96    
41 0,1 Søren Hugo Høy 96    
42 0,1 Niels Westergaard 93    
43 0,1 Niels Westergaard 96    
44 0,1 Niels Westergaard 94    
45 0,1 Niels Westergaard 95    
46 0,1 Leif Nielsen 91    
47 0,1 Leif Nielsen 90    
48 0,1 Klaus Nygaard 93    
49 0,1 Klaus Nygaard 92    
50 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 95    
51 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 95    
52 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 95    
53 0,1 Jonas Hansen 94    
54 0,1 Jonas Hansen 93    
55 0,1 Jonas Hansen 91    
56 0,1 Jacob Vest Hansen U 92    
57 0,1 Jacob Vest Hansen U 90    
           
Gul      
58 1,0 Simon Bering Nielsen U 90    
59 1,0 Simon Bering Nielsen U 91    
60 1,0 Jan Lauridsen 92    
61 1,0 Jan Lauridsen 94 283  
62 1,0 Jan Lauridsen 93    
63 1,0 Jan Lauridsen 93    
64 1,0 Jens Jørgen Jørgensen 91    
65 1,0 Jens Jørgen Jørgensen 95    
66 0,1 Simon Bering Nielsen U 0    
67 0,1 Simon Bering Nielsen U 90    
68 0,1 Simon Bering Nielsen U 96   Gruppevinder
69 0,1 Jan Lauridsen 94    
70 0,1 Jan Lauridsen 0    
71 0,1 Jan Lauridsen 95    
72 0,1 Jan Lauridsen 94    
73 0,1 Jens Jørgen Jørgensen 91    
74 0,1 Jens Jørgen Jørgensen 90    
           
Blå      
75 1,0 Dennis Nielsen 96   Gruppevinder
76 0,1 Jürgen Haisch 93    
77 0,1 Jürgen Haisch IM    
78 0,1 Jürgen Haisch IM    
           
Rød      
79 1,0 Morten Schytte 92    
80 1,0 Morten Schytte 91    
81 1,0 Morten Schytte 94    
82 1,0 Morten Schytte 93    
83 1,0 Bjørn Nyrnberg 92    
84 1,0 Bjørn Nyrnberg 95    
85 1,0 Bjørn Nyrnberg 94    
86 1,0 Bjørn Nyrnberg 95    
87 1,0 Bjørn Nyrnberg 97 288  
88 0,1 Morten Schytte 92    
89 0,1 Morten Schytte 94    
90 0,1 Morten Schytte 92    
91 0,1 Morten Schytte 95    
92 0,1 Morten Schytte 95    
93 0,1 Bjørn Nyrnberg IM    
94 0,1 Bjørn Nyrnberg IM    
95 0,1 Bjørn Nyrnberg 94    
96 0,1 Bjørn Nyrnberg 94    
97 0,1 Bjørn Nyrnberg 96    
98 0,1 Bjørn Nyrnberg 95    
           
Tværstibet      
99 1,0 Lars Moos Hansen 93    
100 1,0 Rune Nagel 93    
101 1,0 Rune Nagel 95 283  
102 1,0 Rune Nagel 94    
103 0,1 Lars Moos Hansen 95    
104 0,1 Lars Moos Hansen 93    
105 0,1 Rune Nagel 94    
106 0,1 Rune Nagel 93    
107 0,1 Rune Nagel 94    
           
Gul hvidstribet      
108 1,0 Jürgen Haisch 91    
109 1,0 Jürgen Haisch IM    
110 0,1 Jürgen Haisch IM    
111 0,1 Jürgen Haisch IM    
112 0,1 Bjørn Nyrnberg 94    
           
Sort hvidplettet      
113 1,0 Lars Moos Hansen 95    
114 1,0 Lars Moos Hansen 94    
115 1,0 Erik Vestergård 92    
116 1,0 Erik Vestergård 93    
117 0,1 Erik Vestergård 94    
118 0,1 Erik Vestergård 94    
119 0,1 Erik Vestergård 96    
120 0,1 Erik Vestergård 97 285 Gruppevinder
           
Hvid sort columbia      
121 1,0 Bjarne Nagel 95 283  
122 1,0 Bjarne Nagel 93    
123 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 93    
124 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 94    
125 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 94    
126 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 94    
           
Gul sort columbia      
127 1,0 Villy Andersen 93    
128 1,0 Villy Andersen 93    
129 1,0 Bjarne Nagel 94    
130 1,0 Bjarne Nagel 92    
131 1,0 Bjarne Nagel 92    
132 1,0 Bjarne Nagel 93    
133 0,1 Villy Andersen 93    
134 0,1 Villy Andersen 94    
135 0,1 Villy Andersen 92    
136 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 96 283  
137 0,1 Bjarne Nagel 92    
           
Legbarfarvet      
138 1,0 Lars K. Mortensen 95    
139 1,0 Lars K. Mortensen 96 287  
140 1,0 Lars K. Mortensen 0    
141 1,0 Lars K. Mortensen 94    
142 1,0 Lars K. Mortensen 92    
143 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 95    
144 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 93    
145 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 93    
146 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 92    
147 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 93    
148 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 92    
149 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 96   Gruppevinder
150 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen 92    
           
Guldhalset      
151 1,0 Jürgen Haisch 92    
152 1,0 Jürgen Haisch 93    
153 1,0 Jürgen Haisch 0    
154 1,0 Lars Moos Hansen 95 285  
155 0,1 Jürgen Haisch 92    
156 0,1 Jürgen Haisch 93    
157 0,1 Lars Moos Hansen 95   Gruppevinder
158 0,1 Lars Moos Hansen 93    
159 0,1 Lars Moos Hansen 95    
           
Sølvhalset      
160 1,0 Karsten Sølvhøj 92    
161 0,1 Lars Moos Hansen 95    
162 0,1 Karsten Sølvhøj 91    
           
Guld sortbåndet      
163 1,0 Niels Westergaard 94    
164 1,0 Niels Westergaard 95    
165 1,0 Lars Moos Hansen 96    
166 1,0 Mette Sølvhøj 93    
167 1,0 Mette Sølvhøj 91    
168 1,0 Mette Sølvhøj 92    
169 0,1 Niels Westergaard 93    
170 0,1 Niels Westergaard 92    
171 0,1 Lars Moos Hansen 93    
172 0,1 Lars Moos Hansen 91    
173 0,1 Mette Sølvhøj 94    
174 0,1 Mette Sølvhøj 93    
175 0,1 Mette Sølvhøj 94    
176 0,1 Mette Sølvhøj 93    
177 0,1 Mette Sølvhøj 96 283 Gruppevinder
178 0,1 Simon Vest Hansen U 91    
179 0,1 Simon Vest Hansen U 91    
           
Brun sortbåndet      
180 1,0 Jürgen Haisch 91    
181 0,1 Jürgen Haisch 93    
182 0,1 Jürgen Haisch 94 278  
183 0,1 Jürgen Haisch 91    
           
Sølv sortbåndet      
184 1,0 Mads Kynde 95    
185 1,0 Mads Kynde 96 285 Gruppevinder
186 1,0 Dennis Nielsen 93    
187 1,0 Dennis Nielsen 94    
188 1,0 Dennis Nielsen 94    
189 0,1 Mads Kynde 94    
190 0,1 Mads Kynde 93    
191 0,1 Dennis Nielsen 95    
192 0,1 Dennis Nielsen 93    
193 0,1 Dennis Nielsen 94    
194 0,1 Dennis Nielsen 92    
195 0,1 Henrik Vest Hansen 92    
196 0,1 Henrik Vest Hansen 92    
           
Sølv sortrandet      
197 1,0 Klaus Nygaard 96 284  
198 1,0 Klaus Nygaard 93    
199 1,0 Mogens Clausen 92    
200 1,0 Mogens Clausen 94    
201 0,1 Klaus Nygaard 95    
202 0,1 Klaus Nygaard 93    
203 0,1 Mogens Clausen 92    
204 0,1 Mogens Clausen 92    
205 0,1 Mogens Clausen 91    
           
Guld sortrandet      
206 1,0 Jens Rask 92    
207 1,0 Jens Rask 93    
208 1,0 Ole Søndergaard 92    
209 1,0 Ole Søndergaard 92    
210 1,0 Ole Søndergaard 92    
211 0,1 Jens Rask 92    
212 0,1 Jens Rask 92    
213 0,1 Jens Rask 93    
214 0,1 Ole Søndergaard 94 279  
215 0,1 Ole Søndergaard 93    
216 0,1 Ole Søndergaard 93    
           
Guld hvidrandet      
217 1,0 Jens Rask 92    
218 1,0 Jens Rask 94    
219 1,0 Benny Thomsen 92    
220 1,0 Benny Thomsen 91    
221 1,0 Benny Thomsen 90    
222 1,0 Benny Thomsen 95 280  
223 0,1 Jens Rask 91    
224 0,1 Jens Rask 93    
225 0,1 Jens Rask 95    
226 0,1 Benny Thomsen 92    
227 0,1 Benny Thomsen 93    
228 0,1 Benny Thomsen 94    
229 0,1 Benny Thomsen 93    
230 0,1 Benny Thomsen 92    
231 0,1 Benny Thomsen 90    
Guld blårandet      
     
232 1,0 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 93    
233 1,0 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 93    
234 1,0 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 94    
235 0,1 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 96    
236 0,1 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 95    
237 0,1 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 94    
238 0,1 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 92    
239 0,1 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 92    
240 0,1 P.H.-J. Bondehøj/Kjørup 97 287 Gruppevinder
           
Brun sort porcelænsfarvet      
241 1,0 Julia Lauridsen U 0    
242 1,0 Julia Lauridsen U 0    
243 0,1 Jørgen Nielsen 90    
244 0,1 Jørgen Nielsen 91    
245 0,1 Julia Lauridsen U 93    
246 0,1 Julia Lauridsen U 94    
247 0,1 Julia Lauridsen U 0    
           
Laksefarvet      
248 1,0 Jürgen Haisch 91    
249 1,0 Jürgen Haisch 93    
250 1,0 Jürgen Haisch 92    
251 1,0 Bent Runge 93    
252 1,0 Bent Runge 94    
253 1,0 Erik Vestergård 94    
254 1,0 Erik Vestergård 95 285  
255 1,0 Erik Vestergård 94    
256 1,0 Ane Marie Jørgensen 93    
257 1,0 Ane Marie Jørgensen 94    
258 0,1 Jürgen Haisch 92    
259 0,1 Jürgen Haisch 92    
260 0,1 Bent Runge 94    
261 0,1 Erik Vestergård 95    
262 0,1 Erik Vestergård 93    
263 0,1 Erik Vestergård 94    
264 0,1 Erik Vestergård 95    
265 0,1 Erik Vestergård 94    
266 0,1 Ane Marie Jørgensen 93    
267 0,1 Ane Marie Jørgensen 93    
268 0,1 Ane Marie Jørgensen 93    
           
Sort sølvbrystet      
269 1,0 Hans Berthel Jespersen 95    
270 1,0 Hans Berthel Jespersen 94    
271 1,0 Mads Sølvhøj U 93    
272 1,0 Mads Sølvhøj U 91    
273 1,0 Mads Sølvhøj U 93    
274 1,0 Mads Sølvhøj U 96 285 Gruppevinder/Juniormester
275 1,0 Mads Sølvhøj U 94    
276 0,1 Hans Berthel Jespersen 91    
277 0,1 Hans Berthel Jespersen 93    
278 0,1 Hans Berthel Jespersen 92    
279 0,1 Morten Schytte IM    
280 0,1 Morten Schytte 94    
281 0,1 Mads Sølvhøj U 95    
282 0,1 Mads Sølvhøj U 92    
283 0,1 Mads Sølvhøj U 93    
284 0,1 Mads Sølvhøj U 93    
285 0,1 Mads Sølvhøj U 91    
           
Guld blåbåndet      
286 1,0 Leif Nielsen 95    
287 1,0 Leif Nielsen 96    
288 0,1 Leif Nielsen 93    
           
Dværgwyandot        
Hvid      
289 1,0 Lars K. Mortensen UB    
290 1,0 Lars K. Mortensen UB    
291 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen UB    
292 0,1 Lars K. Mortensen UB